Champions League Standings

Round:
Champions League StandingsHomeAwayTotal
#TeamPWDLSCPtsPWDLSCPtsPWDLSCPts
1France5500126152110204761014619
2Belgium4400134123201326760116618
3Croatia32105274211977742114914
4Uruguay4301639110010354017312
5Brazil4211637110020353118310
6England21016235212667731312810
7Sweden320122621016335302859
8Russia32101037201114152211178
9Colombia201123122004064211637
10Spain202033221104344130766
11Denmark202011221102144130326
12Mexico100115032013364202486
13Portugal211043420112314121665
14Switzerland101022131113344121555
15Senegal100101021104343111444
16Iran201112111001033111224
17Japan201123121014434112674
18Argentina201114121015534112694
19Korea Rep.210132310010103102333
20Peru100101021012133102223
21Nigeria210132310010203102343
22Germany210122310010203102243
23Serbia200214011001033102243
24Tunisia100112021014633102583
25Poland200215011001033102253
26Saudi Arabia110021320020603102273
27Morocco100101020112313012241
28Australia100102020112313012251
29Costa Rica100101020112413012251
30Iceland100112020111313012251
31Egypt100101020022503003260
32Panama1001120200219030032110
P - games played
W - games won
D - games drawn
L - games lost
S - goals scored
C - goals conceded
You can sort the table by home, away or total points by clicking the appropriate titles.
You can view the table for previous rounds by choosing a round from the dropdown menu.
Chat in progress

All Rights Reserved © Global Multimedia LLC